Pos | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Startnr |
Gutar 15 | ||||
1 | Sondre Brunstad Fet | Sykkylven IL | 00:51:09 | 3 |
2 | Hallvard Lied | Liabygda IL | 00:52:45 | 2 |
3 | Jonas Sagli | Sykkylven IL | 00:52:55 | 1 |
4 | Sondre Overvoll Hole | Stranda IL | 00:52:57 | 4 |
Gutar 16 | ||||
1 | Iver Matias Linge Glomnes | Valldal IL | 01:29:24 | 7 |
Gutar 18 | ||||
1 | Trond-Marius Vad | Valldal IL | 01:22:25 | 15 |
Jenter 18 | ||||
1 | Kristin Solberg | Stordal IL | 01:41:31 | 18 |
Gutar 19 - 20 | ||||
1 | Bjørn Lundanes | Emblem IL | 01:20:42 | 23 |
2 | Olav Erling Aaland | Sunnylven IL | 01:21:33 | 24 |
Jenter 19 - 20 | ||||
1 | Elisabeth Overvoll Hole | Stranda IL | 01:41:22 | 20 |
Herrer 21 - 25 | ||||
1 | Tryg-Arne Løkkeborg | Emblem IL | 01:18:27 | 29 |
2 | Torfinn Aamot | Sykkylven IL | 01:32:33 | 28 |
Herrer 26 - 30 | ||||
1 | Dan Børge Saure | Bjørke IL | 01:25:13 | 33 |
Damer 26 - 30 | ||||
1 | Ragnhild Hoel | Førde IL | 02:00:54 | 37 |
Herrer 31 - 35 | ||||
1 | Knut Anders Hatlen | Stranda IL | 01:16:15 | 42 |
2 | Stian Mork | Velledalen IL | 01:26:18 | 40 |
3 | Ole Johnny Myrseth | Velledalen IL | 01:29:24 | 41 |
Damer 31 - 35 | ||||
1 | Lene Ytredal | Eidsdal IL | 02:00:48 | 46 |
Herrer 36 - 40 | ||||
1 | Ronny Bjørdal | Volda Turn og IL | 01:24:19 | 50 |
Herrer 41 - 45 | ||||
1 | Jon Kåre Løvoll | Eidsdal IL | 01:21:47 | 55 |
2 | Bjørn Ole Vassbotn | Volda Turn og IL | 01:24:35 | 56 |
3 | Ingvald Knivsflå | Geiranger IL | 01:31:08 | 58 |
4 | Geir Ove Leite | Skodje IL | 01:34:06 | 57 |
5 | Asgeir Blindheim | Emblem IL | 01:35:49 | 59 |
6 | Roar Reiten | Emblem IL | 01:39:39 | 53 |
7 | Paul Lundbø | Skodje IL | 01:44:39 | 54 |
Herrer 46 - 50 | ||||
1 | Svein Arne Nakken | Velledalen IL | 01:24:30 | 62 |
2 | Fridtjof Fredriksen | Sykkylven IL | 01:29:52 | 61 |
3 | Ivar Humberset | SFS BIL | 01:40:15 | 60 |
Herrer 51 - 55 | ||||
1 | Geir Sandal | Emblem IL | 01:26:47 | 66 |
2 | Frode Rønneberg | Eidsdal IL | 01:32:54 | 69 |
3 | Terje Nerhus | Valldal IL | 01:34:03 | 70 |
4 | Per Løkkeborg | Emblem IL | 01:36:13 | 65 |
5 | Rune Maråk | Geiranger IL | 01:38:15 | 67 |
6 | Ketil Solberg | Ørskog IL | 01:40:21 | 68 |
Damer 51 - 55 | ||||
1 | Eli Bente Hoggen | Volda Turn og IL | 01:53:28 | 73 |
2 | Hildegunn Mork | Austefjord IL | 02:06:19 | 72 |
Herrer 56 - 60 | ||||
1 | Harald Starheim | Valldal IL | 01:31:32 | 97 |
2 | Odd Jarle Døving | Emblem IL | 01:33:12 | 78 |
3 | Jan Egil Årnes | Sykkylven IL | 01:34:51 | 77 |
4 | Per Sigvald Hoggen | Volda Turn og IL | 01:35:15 | 79 |
5 | Terje Aurdal | Velledalen IL | 01:40:38 | 99 |
6 | Tor Hallgeir Hole | Geiranger IL | 01:47:14 | 80 |
7 | Kjell-Vidar Flisnes | 01:50:25 | 81 | |
8 | Mathias Øvrebø | Gaular | 01:59:40 | 76 |
Herrer 61 - 65 | ||||
1 | Tore Loe | Stranda IL | 01:34:02 | 83 |
2 | Arnt Kjersem | Tresfjord IL | 01:35:52 | 84 |
3 | Oddvar Kjersem | Tomrefjord IL | 01:36:18 | 85 |
4 | Oddvin Langenes | Austefjord IL | 01:39:42 | 88 |
5 | Alf Hoel | 01:42:22 | 86 | |
6 | Jostein Gjerde | Valldal IL | 01:50:23 | 87 |
Herrer 66 - 70 | ||||
1 | Ole Magnar Øvrebust | Stordal IL | 01:34:55 | 90 |
2 | Berth David Wilhelmsen | Sykkylven IL | 01:36:17 | 91 |
Herrer 70+ | ||||
1 | Paul Tronstad | Sunnylven IL | 01:40:25 | 96 |
2 | Martin Lundbø | Spjelkavik | 02:09:52 | 95 |
Herrer Bedriftsklasse | ||||
1 | Alf Petter Bøe | Ekornes BIL | 00:57:34 | 101 |
2 | Ole Jacob Sandvik | 01:00:24 | 102 | |
3 | Ola Rønneberg | Stranda komune | 01:04:17 | 82 |
4 | Odd Brandal | Hareid IL | 01:41:16 | 89 |